Clients

Audio Engineering, Design & Post Production

Dick Morrissey and Ian Taylor Trio

John Etheridge Quartet

Rico's All Star Ska Band

Jim Mullen

Phil Mulford's System X

Roadside Picnic

Martin Taylor with David Newton and Andy Cleyndert

Alec Dankworth's Acoustic Tamba

Nine Below Zero

Johnny Mars Blues Band

Gordon Giltrap & Martin Taylor

The Tina May Quintet

The Claire Martin Quintet

Jazz Jamaica

The Theo Travis Band

Tony Remy

The Stan Tracey Quartet

Mulford/Macfarlane Group

The Sarah Jane Morris Band

Jason Rebello

Geno Washington

Jackie Leven

Paul Moran's B3 Smokin'

Sonic Tradition

Otway & Barrett

Jacqui Dankworth and Field of Blue

The Laurence Cottle Quintet

Ray Gaskins

Dennis Rollins - Badbone

Jean Toussaint Quartet

Lloyd Ryan Quartet

Conrad Herwig Quartet

Sax Appeal

Kimbara Brothers

Zubop

Dudley Phillips Definite Turn

Antonio Forcione and

Eduardo Niebla

Noel McCalla

Big City Brass

Stuart Hall Quartet

Truco

Pigs Heads Sons

Hard Lines

Pot Pourri

Steve Arguelles

Sketch

Vic Hugo's Picante

Greg Lyons Quartet

Evidence

The Fairclough Group

Coup D'Etat

The New Noakes Quartet

Zila

The Ian Shaw Band

D'Fusion

Microgroove

La Clave

The Janette Mason Band

Orphy Robinson - Annavas

Magoma

Lammas

Carol Grimes and Ian Shaw

Paul Lamb and the King Snakes

Todd Sharpville and the Blues Barons

Ray Gelato and The Giants of Jive

Mistura

Lamin and Tobabbolu

The Polly Brown Blues Band

Tiger Lily & The Jitterbugs

Dunni

The Bop Brothers

Buzz Brown and The Stingers

The Desperate Dan Blues Band

Orquesta Salsa Y Ache

The Jerry Playle Band

The Ed Bentley Blue Note Quartet

The Elmores

Anita Carmichael

Edward II

Booze'N'Blooze

The Beaujolais Band

Vibraphonic

The Budapest Café Orchestra

Dee Roe

The Whole Thing

Dave O'Higgins Quartet

The Graham Robins Band

Tim richard's grooveyard

Cubana Bop

The Creative Force

The Tim Garland Quintet

Amazonia

Soul Station

The Township Express

B-Hut

Christine Tobin

Anita Kelsey

The Dirty Dogs

SG Groove Express

Ola

The Robin Jones Latin Jazz Sextet

Salsasonica

Noel McKoy

Grupo X

Protect The Beat

Soukous Koumbele

Anita Wardell Quartet

Stikki Stuff

Cow Licks

Charityshop dj

Solfestfm

Viva Santana

Sound Interventions Ltd

The Balkanics Band

Wierdstring

More Music

Octopus Collective

The Commentators

AND Festival

Grizedale Arts

Ray Davies

Rita Baugh

ImoProductions.co.uk © 2014